logo-ico

Управление видео

Выбрано 197 товаров

Сбросить

Управление видео

submit

Применить

Акции

Валюта

Бренды

Группы товаров

submit

Применить

Курс валюты: 1 EURO = 1.177 USD

Модель

Вид

Наименование и
краткое описание

Технические
данные

Цена
(USD)

К-во

Итог
(USD)

0.00

Очистить

Модель

Вид

Наименование и
краткое описание

Технические
данные

Цена
(USD)

Добавить в
спецификацию

HD-MD421 master-photo_a-HD-MD421_Front_Left (1)

Багатоформатний 6×1 4K АВ-перемикач HD-MD421

Високоефективний 4K60 4:2:0 багатоформатний АВ-перемикач. Має чотири HDMI® входи, два DM Lite® входи, та один дзеркальний HDMI з DM Lite® вихід з 4K масштабатором. Також включає чотири аналогові аудіовходи та один аналоговий аудіовихід. Підтримує повноцінне управління EDID та керування з системи Crestron® через Ethernet.

Входи: 4 x HDMI; 2 x DM Lite; 1 x MIC; 3 x Line In Audio Виходи: 1 x HDMI; 1 x DM Lite; 1 x AUX Line Stereo

ceny-5

+

HD-MD402 master_photo_a-HD-MD402_Front_Left

4×2 4K АВ-перемикач HD-MD402

Високоякісний 4K60 4:2:0 АВ-перемикач. Забезпечує чотири HDMI® входи, один дзеркальний HDMI з DM Lite® вихід, та ще один незалежний DM Lite® вихід. Підтримує повноцінне управління EDID та керування з системи Crestron® через Ethernet.

Входи: 4 x HDMI; Виходи: 1 x HDMI; 2 x DM Lite; 1 x AUX Line Stereo

ceny-5

+

HD-MD4X4-4KZ-E master_photo_a-HD-MD4X4-4KZ-E_FrontLeft15

HD-MD4X4-4KZ-E

4x4 4K60 4:4:4 HDR АВ-перемикач Доступний з 31.12.2020 Високоякісний 4K60 4:4:4 АВ-перемикач, що монтується в рекову стійку. Забезпечує чотири HDMI® входи та чотири HDMI виходи. Підтримує відео формати HDR (High Dynamic Range) та Dolby Vision®, повноцінне управління EDID, керування з системи Crestron® через Ethernet, підключення до XiO Cloud® та безпеку корпоративного рівня.

ceny-5

+

DM-NVX-E760C master_photo_a-DM-NVX-E760C_FrontRight

DM-NVX-E760C

DM NVX® 4K60 4:4:4 HDR карта мережевого AV-кодера із входом DM® Доступний з 30.11.2020 Надійний високопродуктивний кодер AV через IP, який передає відео 4K60 4:4:4 через стандартний гігабітний Ethernet без помітної затримки або втрати якості. Займає слот в монтуємому в стійку тримачі карт. Підтримує HDR10 та HDCP 2.3. Включає вхід DM® для сумісності з пристроями виводу DM 8G+® та передавачами DM Lite®. Забезпечує безпечне рішення для комутації сигналів 4K у корпоративних та кампусних системах розподілу AV.

ceny-5

+

DM-NVX-E760 master_photo_a-DM-NVX-E760_FrontRight

DM-NVX-E760

DM NVX® 4K60 4:4:4 HDR мережевий AV-кодер із входом DM® Доступний з 30.11.2020 Надійний високопродуктивний кодер AV через IP, який передає відео 4K60 4:4:4 через стандартний гігабітний Ethernet без помітної затримки або втрати якості. Підтримує HDR10 та HDCP 2.3. Включає вхід DM® для сумісності з пристроями виводу DM 8G+® та передавачами DM Lite®. Забезпечує безпечне рішення для комутації сигналів 4K у корпоративних та кампусних системах розподілу AV.

ceny-5

+

DM-NVX-DIR-ENT master_photo_a-DM-NVX-DIR-ENT

DM-NVX-DIR-ENT

DigitalMedia™ DM NVX Director – Virtual Switching Appliance, Enterprise Version

ceny-5

+

DM-NVX-DIR-80 master_photo_a-DM-NVX-DIR-80_front_angled

DM-NVX-DIR-80

DigitalMedia™ DM NVX Director – Virtual Switching Appliance for 80 Endpoints

ceny-5

+

DM-NVX-DIR-160 master_photo_a-DM-NVX-DIR-160_Front_angled

DM-NVX-DIR-160

DigitalMedia™ DM NVX Director – Virtual Switching Appliance for 160 Endpoints

ceny-5

+

DM-NVX-363C master_photo_a-DM-NVX-363C_FrontLeft

DM-NVX-363C

DM NVX® 4K60 4:4:4 HDR Network AV Encoder/Decoder Card with Downmixing and Dante® Audio Available 9/30/2020 A reliable, high‑performance AV over IP encoder or decoder that transports 4K60 4:4:4 video over standard Gigabit Ethernet with no perceptible latency or loss of quality. Occupies a rack‑mountable card frame. Supports HDR (High Dynamic Range) and HDCP 2.3 with built‑in scaling and video wall processing, adaptive bit rate, surround sound to stereo downmixing, native Dante® or AES67 transmit and receive capability, USB and KVM routing, and optional fiber connectivity. Provides a secure, scalable 4K signal routing solution for enterprise and campus‑wide content distribution applications.

ceny-5

+

DM-NVX-363 master_photo_a-DM-NVX-363_FrontRight

DM-NVX-363

DM NVX® 4K60 4:4:4 HDR Network AV Encoder/Decoder with Downmixing and Dante® Audio Available 9/30/2020 A reliable, high‑performance AV over IP encoder or decoder that transports 4K60 4:4:4 video over standard Gigabit Ethernet with no perceptible latency or loss of quality. Supports HDR (High Dynamic Range) and HDCP 2.3 with built‑in scaling and video wall processing, adaptive bit rate, surround sound to stereo downmixing, native Dante® or AES67 transmit and receive capability, USB and KVM routing, and optional fiber connectivity. Provides a secure, scalable 4K signal routing solution for enterprise and campus‑wide content distribution applications.

ceny-5

+

DM-NVX-360C master_photo_a-DM-NVX-360C_FrontAngle

DM-NVX-360C

DM NVX® 4K60 4:4:4 HDR Network AV Encoder/Decoder Card Available 9/30/2020 A reliable, high‑performance AV over IP encoder or decoder that transports 4K60 4:4:4 video over standard Gigabit Ethernet with no perceptible latency or loss of quality. Occupies a rack‑mountable card frame. Supports HDR (High Dynamic Range) and HDCP 2.3 with built‑in scaling and video wall processing, adaptive bit rate, AES67 transmit and receive capability, USB and KVM routing, and fiber connectivity. Provides a secure, scalable 4K signal routing solution for enterprise and campus‑wide content distribution applications.

ceny-5

+

DM-NVX-360 master_photo_a-DM-NVX-360_FrontRight

DM-NVX-360

DM NVX® 4K60 4:4:4 HDR Network AV Encoder/Decoder Available 9/30/2020 A reliable, high‑performance AV over IP encoder or decoder that transports 4K60 4:4:4 video over standard Gigabit Ethernet with no perceptible latency or loss of quality. Supports HDR (High Dynamic Range) and HDCP 2.3 with built‑in scaling and video wall processing, adaptive bit rate, AES67 transmit and receive capability, USB and KVM routing, and optional fiber connectivity. Provides a secure, scalable 4K signal routing solution for enterprise and campus‑wide content distribution applications.

ceny-5

+

HD-MD8X8-4KZ-E master_photo_a-HD-MD8X8-4KZ-E_FrontLeft15

HD-MD8X8-4KZ-E

8x8 4K60 4:4:4 HDR АВ-перемикач Високоякісний 4K60 4:4:4 АВ-перемикач, що монтується в рекову стійку. Забезпечує вісім HDMI® входів та вісім HDMI виходів. Підтримує відео формати HDR (High Dynamic Range) та Dolby Vision®, повноцінне управління EDID, керування з системи Crestron® через Ethernet, підключення до XiO Cloud® та безпеку корпоративного рівня.

ceny-5

+

HD-MD8X4-4KZ-E master_photo_a-HD-MD8X4-4KZ-E_FrontLeft15

8×4 4K60 4:4:4 HDR АВ-перемикач — HD-MD8X4-4KZ-E

8x4 4K60 4:4:4 HDR АВ-перемикач Високоякісний 4K60 4:4:4 АВ-перемикач, що монтується в рекову стійку. Забезпечує вісім HDMI® входів та чотири HDMI виходи. Підтримує відео формати HDR (High Dynamic Range) та Dolby Vision®, повноцінне управління EDID, керування з системи Crestron® через Ethernet, підключення до XiO Cloud® та безпеку корпоративного рівня.

ceny-5

+

HD-MD4X2-4KZ-E master_photo_a-HD-MD4X2-4KZ-E_FrontLeft15

HD-MD4X2-4KZ-E

4x2 4K60 4:4:4 HDR АВ-перемикач Високоякісний 4K60 4:4:4 АВ-перемикач. Забезпечує чотири HDMI® входи та два HDMI виходи. Підтримує відео формати HDR (High Dynamic Range) та Dolby Vision®, автоматичну комутацію HDMI входів, повноцінне управління EDID, керування з системи Crestron® через Ethernet, підключення до XiO Cloud® та безпеку корпоративного рівня.

ceny-5

+

HD-MD4X1-4KZ-E master_photo_a-HD-MD4X1-4KZ-E_FrontLeft15

HD-MD4X1-4KZ-E

4x1 4K60 4:4:4 HDR АВ-перемикач Високоякісний 4K60 4:4:4 АВ-перемикач. Забезпечує чотири HDMI® входи та один HDMI вихід. Підтримує відео формати HDR (High Dynamic Range) та Dolby Vision®, автоматичну комутацію HDMI входів, повноцінне управління EDID, керування з системи Crestron® через Ethernet, підключення до XiO Cloud® та безпеку корпоративного рівня.

ceny-5

+

HD-RX-4K-210-C-E-POE master_photo_a-HD-RX-4K-210-C-E-POE_FrontRight15

HD-RX-4K-210-C-E-POE

4K Multiformat 2x1 AV Switch and Receiver with PoE+ Available 7/31/2020 Compatible with all DM Lite® transmitters. Features one DM Lite input, one HDMI® input, one scaling HDMI output, and one analog audio output. Also includes IR, RS-232, relay, and I/O control ports. Provides one Ethernet port with PoE+ capability. Supports .AV Framework™ technology.

ceny-5

+

HD-RX-4K-210-C-E master_photo_a-HD-RX-4K-210-C-E_FrontRight15

HD-RX-4K-210-C-E

4K Multiformat 2x1 AV Switch and Receiver Available 7/31/2020 Compatible with all DM Lite® transmitters. Features one DM Lite input, one HDMI® input, one scaling HDMI output, and one analog audio output. Also includes IR, RS-232, relay, I/O, and Ethernet control ports. Supports .AV Framework™ technology.

ceny-5

+

HD-MD-4K-400 master_photo_a-HD-MD-4K-400-KIT

HD-MD-4K-400

4K 4x1 Scaling Auto-Switcher and DM Lite® Extender over CATx Cable Available 7/31/2020 Provides a cost-effective high-definition AV presentation solution for classrooms and meeting spaces. Consists of a transmitter (HD-TX-301-C-E) and receiver (HD-RX-4K-210-C-E) that enable AV switching, scaling, and signal extension over a single CATx cable for up to 230 ft (70 m). Provides auto-switching HDMI® and VGA inputs on the transmitter and an additional HDMI input on the receiver. 4K scaling HDMI output ensures a reliable, high-quality video image. Supports 4K60 4:2:0 video.

ceny-5

+

HD-MD-4K-300-2G-W master_photo_a-HD-MD-4K-300-2G-W-KIT_hdmd4k3002gw

HD-MD-4K-300-2G-W

4K 3x1 Scaling Auto-Switcher and DM Lite® Wall Plate Extender, White, over CATx Cable Available 7/31/2020 Provides a cost-effective multimedia presentation solution for classrooms and meeting spaces. Consists of a black 2-gang wall plate transmitter (HD-TX-201-C-2G-E Series) and a surface-mountable receiver (HD-RX-4K-210-C-E) that enable AV switching, scaling, and signal extension over a single CATx cable for up to 230 ft (70 m). Provides auto-switching HDMI® and VGA inputs on the transmitter and an additional HDMI input on the receiver. 4K scaling HDMI output ensures a reliable, high-quality video image. Supports 4K60 4:2:0 video.

ceny-5

+

HD-MD-4K-300-2G-B master_photo_a-HD-MD-4K-300-2G-B-KIT

HD-MD-4K-300-2G-B

4K 3x1 Scaling Auto-Switcher and DM Lite® Wall Plate Extender, Black, over CATx Cable Available 7/31/2020 Provides a cost-effective multimedia presentation solution for classrooms and meeting spaces. Consists of a black 2-gang wall plate transmitter (HD-TX-201-C-2G-E Series) and a surface-mountable receiver (HD-RX-4K-210-C-E) that enable AV switching, scaling, and signal extension over a single CATx cable for up to 230 ft (70 m). Provides auto-switching HDMI® and VGA inputs on the transmitter and an additional HDMI input on the receiver. 4K scaling HDMI output ensures a reliable, high-quality video image. Supports 4K60 4:2:0 video.

ceny-5

+

HD-MD-4K-200-1G-W master_photo_a-HD-MD-4K-200-1G-W-KIT

HD-MD-4K-200-1G-W

4K 2x1 Scaling Auto-Switcher and DM Lite® Wall Plate Extender, White, over CATx Cable [Available 7/31/2020] Provides a cost-effective high-definition AV presentation solution for classrooms and meeting spaces. Consists of a black 1-gang wall plate transmitter (HD-TX-101-C-1G-E Series) and a surface-mountable receiver (HD-RX-4K-210-C-E) that enable AV switching, scaling, and signal extension over a single CATx cable for up to 230 ft (70 m). Provides a single HDMI® input on the transmitter and an additional HDMI input on the receiver. 4K scaling HDMI output ensures a reliable, high-quality video image. Supports 4K60 4:2:0 video.

ceny-5

+

HD-MD-4K-200-1G-B master_photo_a-HD-MD-4K-200-1G-B-KIT

HD-MD-4K-200-1G-B

4K 2x1 Scaling Auto-Switcher and DM Lite® Wall Plate Extender, Black, over CATx Cable [Available 7/31/2020] Provides a cost-effective high-definition AV presentation solution for classrooms and meeting spaces. Consists of a black 1-gang wall plate transmitter (HD-TX-101-C-1G-E Series) and a surface-mountable receiver (HD-RX-4K-210-C-E) that enable AV switching, scaling, and signal extension over a single CATx cable for up to 230 ft (70 m). Provides a single HDMI® input on the transmitter and an additional HDMI input on the receiver. 4K scaling HDMI output ensures a reliable, high-quality video image. Supports 4K60 4:2:0 video.

ceny-5

+

HD-MD-4K-200 master_photo_a-HD-MD-4K-200-KIT

HD-MD-4K-200

4K 2x1 Scaling Auto-Switcher and DM Lite® Extender over CATx Cable [Available 7/31/2020] Provides a cost-effective high-definition AV presentation solution for classrooms and meeting spaces. Consists of a transmitter (HD-TX-101-C-E) and receiver (HD-RX-4K-210-C-E) that enable AV switching, scaling, and signal extension over a single CATx cable for up to 230 ft (70 m). Provides a single HDMI® input on the transmitter and an additional HDMI input on the receiver. 4K scaling HDMI output ensures a reliable, high-quality video image. Supports 4K60 4:2:0 video.

ceny-5

+

HDI-MD-4K-400-2G-W master_photo_a-HDI-MD-4K-400-2G-W-KIT

HDI-MD-4K-400-2G-W

4K 4x1 Scaling Auto-Switcher and DM Lite® European and U.K. Wall Plate Extender, White, over CATx Cable Available 7/31/2020 Provides a cost-effective multimedia presentation solution for classrooms and meeting spaces. Consists of a black 2-gang European and U.K. wall plate transmitter (HDI-TX-301-C-2G-E Series) and a surface-mountable receiver (HD-RX-4K-210-C-E) that enable AV switching, scaling, and signal extension over a single CATx cable for up to 230 ft (70 m). Provides auto-switching HDMI® and VGA inputs on the transmitter and an additional HDMI input on the receiver. 4K scaling HDMI output ensures a reliable, high-quality video image. Supports 4K60 4:2:0 video.

ceny-5

+

HDI-MD-4K-400-2G-B master_photo_a-HDI-MD-4K-400-2G-B-KIT

HDI-MD-4K-400-2G-B

4K 4x1 Scaling Auto-Switcher and DM Lite® European and U.K. Wall Plate Extender, Black, over CATx Cable Available 7/31/2020 Provides a cost-effective multimedia presentation solution for classrooms and meeting spaces. Consists of a black 2-gang European and U.K. wall plate transmitter (HDI-TX-301-C-2G-E Series) and a surface-mountable receiver (HD-RX-4K-210-C-E) that enable AV switching, scaling, and signal extension over a single CATx cable for up to 230 ft (70 m). Provides auto-switching HDMI® and VGA inputs on the transmitter and an additional HDMI input on the receiver. 4K scaling HDMI output ensures a reliable, high-quality video image. Supports 4K60 4:2:0 video.

ceny-5

+

USB-NX2-LOCAL-1G-B master_photo_a-USB-NX2-LOCAL-1G-B_Front_NoPlate

USB-NX2-LOCAL-1G-B

USB over Ethernet Network Endpoint Wall Plate with Routing, Local, Black

ceny-5

+

USB-EXT-DM-REMOTE master_photo_a-USB-EXT-DM-REMOTE

USB-EXT-DM-REMOTE

USB over Ethernet Extender with Routing, 4-Port Device Module

ceny-5

+

USB-NX2-REMOTE-1G-W master_photo_a-USB-NX2-REMOTE-1G-W_Front_NoPlate

USB-NX2-REMOTE-1G-W

USB over Ethernet Network Endpoint Wall, Plate with Routing, Remote, White

ceny-5

+

USB-NX2-REMOTE-1G-B master_photo_a-USB-NX2-REMOTE-1G-B_Front_NoPlate

USB-NX2-REMOTE-1G-B

USB over Ethernet Network Endpoint Wall Plate with Routing, Remote, Black

ceny-5

+

USB-NX2-LOCAL-1G-W master_photo_a-USB-NX2-LOCAL-1G-W_Front_NoPlate

USB-NX2-LOCAL-1G-W

USB over Ethernet Network Endpoint Wall Plate with Routing, Local, White

ceny-5

+

USB-EXT-2-LOCAL-1G-B master_photo_a-USB-EXT-2-LOCAL-1G-B_Front_NoPlate

USB-EXT-2-LOCAL-1G-B

USB over Category Cable Extender Wall Plate, Local, Black

ceny-5

+

USB-EXT-2-LOCAL-1G-W master_photo_a-USB-EXT-2-LOCAL-1G-W_Front_NoPlate

USB-EXT-2-LOCAL-1G-W

USB over Category Cable Extender Wall Plate, Local, White

ceny-5

+

USB-EXT-2-REMOTE-1G-W master_photo_a-USB-EXT-2-REMOTE-1G-W_Front_NoPlate

USB-EXT-2-REMOTE-1G-W

USB over Category Cable Extender Wall Plate, Remote, White

ceny-5

+

USB-EXT-DM-LOCAL master_photo_a-USB-EXT-DM-LOCAL

USB-EXT-DM-LOCAL

USB over Ethernet Extender with Routing, Host Module

ceny-5

+

USB-EXT-2-REMOTE-1G-B master_photo_a-USB-EXT-2-REMOTE-1G-B_Front_NoPlate

USB-EXT-2-REMOTE-1G-B

USB over Category Cable Extender Wall Plate, Remote, Black

ceny-5

+

SFP-1G-BX-D master_photo_a-SFP-1G-BX-D

SFP-1G-BX-D

SFP Transceiver Module for DM-NVX Series, Simplex Single-Mode Fiber, 1490/1310 nm, Downlink

ceny-5

+

SFP-10G-SR master_photo_a-SFP-10G

SFP-10G-SR

SFP+ Transceiver Module for DMF & DMCF Series, Duplex Multimode 850 nm

ceny-5

+

SFP-1G-SX master_photo_a-SFP-1G-SX

SFP-1G-SX

SFP Transceiver Module for DM-NVX Series, Duplex Multimode Fiber, 850 nm

ceny-5

+

SFP-1G-LX master_photo_a-SFP-1G-LX

SFP-1G-LX

SFP Transceiver Module for DM-NVX Series, Duplex Single-Mode Fiber, 1310 nm

ceny-5

+

SFP-1G-BX-U master_photo_A-SFP-1G-BX-U

SFP-1G-BX-U

SFP Transceiver Module for DM-NVX Series, Simplex Single-Mode Fiber, 1310/1490 nm, Uplink

ceny-5

+

IC-400-WSP-P_PAK master_photo_a-ic-400-wsp-p_pak

IC-400-WSP-P_PAK

IntelliClass™ Classroom AV System Package — Wall Speakers & Projector Mount, 4 Sources [Limited Supply]

ceny-5

+

HD-WP-4K-401-C master_photo_a-HD-WP-4K-401-C

HD-WP-4K-401-C

4K Multi-Window Video Processor with HDBaseT® & HDMI® Outputs

ceny-5

+

HD-TX-201-C-2G-E-W-T master_photo_a-HD-TX-201-C-2G-E-W_Front

HD-TX-201-C-2G-E-W-T

DM Lite – HDMI® over CATx Transmitter & 2x1 Auto-Switcher w/VGA & Analog Audio, Wall Plate, White Textured

ceny-5

+

HD-TXC-101-C-1G-E-W-T master_photo_a-HD-TXC-101-1G-C-E-W_Front_Faceplate

HD-TXC-101-C-1G-E-W-T

DM Lite – HDMI® over CATx Transmitter w/IR & RS-232, Wall Plate, White Textured

ceny-5

+

HD-TX-201-C-2G-E-B-T master_photo_a-HD-TX-201-C-2G-E-B

HD-TX-201-C-2G-E-B-T

DM Lite – HDMI® over CATx Transmitter & 2x1 Auto-Switcher w/VGA & Analog Audio, Wall Plate, Black Textured

ceny-5

+

HD-TX-301-C-E master_photo_a-HD-TX-301-C-E_Angle

HD-TX-301-C-E

DM Lite – HDMI® over CATx Transmitter & 3x1 Auto-Switcher w/2x HDMI plus VGA & Analog Audio, Surface Mount

ceny-5

+

HD-TXC-101-C-1G-E-B-T master_photo_a-HD-TXC-101-1G-C-E-B_Front_Faceplate

HD-TXC-101-C-1G-E-B-T

DM Lite – HDMI® over CATx Transmitter w/IR & RS-232, Wall Plate, Black Textured

ceny-5

+

HD-TXC-101-C-E master_photo_a-HD-TXC-101-C-E_FrontRight

DM Lite передавач сигналу HDMI по кабелю CATx, з ІЧ та RS232 портами — HD-TXC-101-C-E

DM Lite – HDMI® over CATx Transmitter w/IR & RS-232, Surface Mount

ceny-5

+

HD-RX-201-C-E master_photo_a-HD-RX-201-C-E_FrontLeft

HD-RX-201-C-E

DM Lite – HDMI® over CATx Receiver, Room Controller, 2x1 Auto-Switcher, HD Scaler, Surface Mount

ceny-5

+